Lil King

9.0
Παίχτηκε 4,688 φορές
Ευχαριστούμε, η ψήφος σου καταγράφηκε και θα δημοσιευθεί σύντομα.
10 Like
Dislike

Πλήκτρα ελέγχου παιχνιδιού

Move left/right
Start level/Jump
Pause/Menu
Fullscreen (page)

Λεπτομέρειες παιχνιδιού

Τι είναι το Lil King ;

Once there was a Lil' King. He was small in stature, but also small-minded. He believed that everyone in his kingdom was making fun of him behind his back. While this was definitely true, Lil' King had no way of knowing that. But one day, he was fed up. So he banished every last nobleman and peasant from his kingdom. Finally he could live in peace. But, a neighboring kingdom caught wind of his utter aloneness. That very knight, a siege began. Push ladders from the side, but don't get poked by them from beneath! Jump on knights' heads to knock them off the wall. Grab powerups! Enjoy playing this game here at Y8.com!

Μπορούμε να παίξουμε το Lil King σε κινητό;

Yes, Lil King can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.

Είναι δωρεάν το Lil King;

Ναι, το Lil King είναι δωρεάν στο Y8 και λειτουργεί απευθείας στον browser.

Μπορούμε να παίξουμε το Lil King σε λειτουργία full screen;

Ναι, το Lil King μπορεί να παιχτεί σε λειτουργία full screen για καλύτερη εμπειρία.
Προστέθηκε 23 Ιανουάριος 2023
Σχόλια